Your Future Starts Here with GLA Tutors

30% Off ALL Tuition EVERY Holiday

20% Sibling Discount on ALL services, ALL the time!

A Most Trusted Home or Online Tutoring and Educational Services Provider in the UK.

English | Maths | Science | Phonics | History | Religion | Geography | ESOL | Home School | Exam Preparation  | SEND | Computing | Holiday Offer | Mental Fitness | Enrichment | Childrens Parties | Holiday Camp

Welcome to Our Innovative and Unique Holiday Club! 

For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.

Early Drop-Off Breakfast

08:00 - 10:00

From £5

The Main Event

10:00 - 15:00

£45 Daily | £180 Weekly

Late Pick-Up

15:00 - 16:00

£5

Get Creative with Our
School Holiday Camps

KS1: Nature Detectives

KS2: Fantasy Box Clever

KS1: Nature Detectives

Register Here in Google Forms 

Attention all nature lovers and aspiring detectives! Join the 'Nature Detectives' program and unlock the secrets of the great outdoors. Geared towards children aged 5 - 8, this exciting program allows young adventurers to explore the wonders of nature through fun and educational activities.

From identifying different species of plants and animals to learning about ecosystems and conservation, our experienced guides will lead participants on thrilling expeditions through forests, meadows, and wetlands. 

Become a nature detective and develop valuable skills in observation, problem-solving, and teamwork. Unleash your curiosity and embark on a journey of discovery with the 'Nature Detectives' program. 

Let's make the world our playground and protect our precious natural environments together!

Register Here in Google Forms

More Info

Activities will change every week and each week will have a new theme. 




Time: 10:00 till 15:00 Monday to Friday | Monday 29th July to Friday 31st August

Breakfast option: For those that need it, our partners will be putting on a breakfast club for children that need to be dropped off early.  Breakfast and games will be provided and the time will be 08:00 till 10:00 and will cost an additional £10 with the same 20% sibling or weekly discount. Please signify if you will use this service in the registration form and we will send you a payment link.

Cost

Daily £45 per child per day
Weekly £180 per child per week (save 20%)
Sibling Discount A sibling  discount of 20% is offered for those paying daily for more than one child. This cannot apply to the weekly fee, which is already discounted. For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.


Delve into a fully immersive, multi-sensory experience where we transport children around the world in our giant cinema room where children will explore the sights and sounds of rainforests, mountains, desserts ..... and under the sea! 

Children will experience a different multi-sensory cinematic journey each week to ignite their imaginations. 


Week One Jungle Kids
South America – Plants & Trees – Birds


Day 1

10:00-10:30: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Fly with me to the Amazon - children experience the sights and  sounds of the rainforest in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:30-12:30: Art activity - create bird face masks

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:30: Science investigation- explore the properties of water and its importance in nature
14:30-15:00: Storytime - read a nature-themed book and discuss key concepts learned

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-13:15: Woodland nature walk to observe, identify and name different types of plants, trees and birds 

12:30-13:15: Lunch break (picnic on our nature walk)

13:15-14:00: Craft activity - make bird feeders using natural materials
14:00-15:00: Games and storytime with our bird masks

Day 3

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15:  Science investigation  - how do plants reproduce?
11:15-12:30: The Super Hero Experience with Iron Man

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:30: Art Activity - leaf  rubbings to create a  fantasy tree
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 4

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Hands-on planting - create our own terrarium.
11:30-12:30: 

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science experiment - explore the concept of evaporation using water and sunlight different types of heat
14:15-15:00: Outdoor games - play nature-themed games to reinforce learning

Day 5

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Crazy about animals! Animal feeding and petting day
11:30-12:30: Craft activity - make animal masks using recycled materials

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science experiment - explore the concept of camouflage in animals
14:15-15:00: Closing ceremony - certificate distribution and reflection on the learning experiences


Week Two Dune Bugs
Africa – Adaptations & Cacti – Bugs

Day 1

10:00-10:30: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Fly with me to the desert - children experience the sights and  sounds of the desert in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:30-12:30: Art activity - create Pharaoh death masks

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:30: Science investigation - How do animals adapt to extreme temperatures
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-13:15: Nature walk and bug hunt to explore, observe and discuss different bugs 

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Science  investigation  - fight for survival , exploring venomous animals
14:00-15:00: Craft activity - create a model spider with junk modelling 


Day 3

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Science investigation - How do plants survive in the desert?
11:30-12:30: Super Hero Experience with Batman

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-15:00: Craft activity - create a cactus garden 

Day 4

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Geography - who lives in the desert and why?
11:30-12:30: Art activity - traditional tribal African art

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:30:  Food technology - making Egyption flatbread
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 5

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Science investigation - the  life cycle of a butterfly
11:30-12:30: Art activity - create giant butterfly wings

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-15:00: Collaborative craft activity - create an Ancient Egyption cityscape with different materials


Week Three Mountain Goats

Asia – Rocks & Volcanoes - Reptiles & Amphibians

Day 1

10:00-10:30: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Fly with me to the Himalayas - children experience the sights and  sounds of the mountains in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:30-12:30: Art activity - create Asian inspired fans with Asian art

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:30: Expressive  arts - states of matter,  solids, liquids and gases
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15: Nature walk - to find different rocks and fossils and pondlife

12:30-13:15: Lunch break (picnic in the park)

13:15-14:00: Science experiment - investigate the life cycle of a frog
14:00-15:00: Collaborative art activity - create a huge wall mural to showcase the life cycle of a frog


Day 3

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Science investigation - fossils
11:30-12:30: Super Hero Experience with Spiderman

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:30: Craft activity - create our own fossils
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime 

Day 4

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Science experiment - solubility of minerals
11:30-12:30: Craft activity - make model reptiles

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science / Geography investigation -  how are volcanoes formed?
14:15-15:00: Outdoor games - play nature-themed games to reinforce learning

Day 5

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Science / Geography investigation - volcanoes
11:30-12:30: Craft activity - make volcanoes using junk modelling

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science investigation - make our volcanoes erupt
14:15-15:00: Games and storytime


Week Four Medi Squids

Europe – Water & Air – Fish

Day 1

10:00-10:30: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Fly with me to the Med! - Children experience the sights and  sounds of the sea in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:30-12:30: Art activity - watercolour and wax seascapes

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:30: Science investigation - the water cycle
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime 

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-13:15 Sea Life Nature Walk to observe, identify and name different types of sea life (SEA LIFE CENTRE - Offsite trip)

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Science  investigation - underwater habitats
14:00-15:00: Collaborative craft activity - create a real underwater habitat

Day 3

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30:  Craft activity - create a  famous European landmark with junk modelling
11:30-12:30: Super Hero Experience with Aqua Man

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:30: Science experiment - explore the concept of buoyancy using natural materials
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 4

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Nature walk to observe and discuss different types of weather, clouds and seasons
11:30-12:30: Science investigation - explore the concept of evaporation using water and sunlight and different types of heat

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:45: Art activity  - create sky collages showing different types of clouds
14:45-15:00: Storytime

Day 5

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Collaborative Art Activity - create a huge wall mural of the  water cycle
11:30-12:30: Games 

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science investigation - the sea life food chain
14:15-15:00: Craft activity - use art material to show a sea life food chain


Week Five Intrepid Polar Bears

Arctic Circle – Fire & Ice – Mammals

Day 1

10:00-10:30: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Fly with me to the Arctic - children experience the sights and sounds of the Arctic Circle in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:30-12:30: Craft activity - create a glistening snowy landscape

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:30: Science investigation -  staying  warm in the Arctic
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-13:15: Nature walk (Deen City Farm) to observe, identify and name different types of mammals 

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Science investigation  - mammals and the winter (hibernation and migration)
14:00-15:00: Art activity - create a hibernation habitat

Day 3

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Science investigation - the destructive and replenishing force of fire
11:30-12:30: Super Hero Experience - Have you seen the Grinch? 

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:30: Art  activity - create a 3D glowing campfire
14:30-15:00: Games and storytime

Day 4

10:00-10:30: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:30-11:30: Science investigation - changing states  of water
11:30-12:30: Craft activity - create giant igloos

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Science investigation  - night and day at the Poles
14:15-15:00: Art activity - Northern Lights with watercolours

Day 5

10:00-10:15: Registration & recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:30: Science investigation - explore the concept of camouflage in animals
11:30-12:30: Art activity - paint our igloos with Inuit designs

12:30-13:30: Lunch break

13:30-14:15: Fun, games, stories and face painting
14:15-15:00: Closing ceremony - certificate distribution and reflection on the learning experiences    

Please note that this is just a suggested schedule and can be adapted based on the specific needs and interests of the children in the club.



For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.

Early Drop-Off Breakfast

08:00 - 10:00

From £5

The Main Event

10:00 - 15:00

£45 Daily | £180 Weekly

Late Pick-Up

15:00 - 16:00

£5

KS2: Fantasy Box Clever

Calling all young dreamers and storytellers! Step into a world of imagination and join the 'Fantasy Box Clever' Writing and Drama Club. Designed for children aged 8 - 11, this unique club combines the magic of Creative Writing and the thrill of Drama and Role Play combined with Art to ignite creativity like never before. Through engaging workshops, dressups, singing, dancing and interactive sessions, participants will learn the art of crafting captivating stories and bringing them to life on stage. 

From creating fantastical characters to building enchanting worlds, our experienced instructors will guide aspiring writers and actors in honing their skills and building their confidence. 

Join the 'Fantasy Box Clever' Writing and Drama Club and unleash your imagination to create extraordinary tales that will transport audiences to new realms of wonder. 

Let your creativity soar and let the magic begin!

More Info

Activities will change every week and each week will have a new theme.


Time: 10:00 till 15:00 Monday to Friday | Monday 29th July to Friday 31st August

Breakfast option: For those that need it, our partners will be putting on a breakfast club for children that need to be dropped off early.  Breakfast and games will be provided and the time will be 08:00 till 10:00 and will cost an additional £10 with the same 20% sibling or weekly discount. Please signify if you will use this service in the registration form and we will send you a payment link.

Cost

Daily £45 per child per day
Weekly £180 per child per week (save 20%)
Sibling Discount A sibling  discount of 20% is offered for those paying daily for more than one child. This cannot apply to the weekly fee, which is already discounted. For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.

Delve into a fully immersive, multi-sensory experience where we transport children around the world in our giant cinema room where they will explore the sights and sounds of rainforests, mountains, desserts ..... and under the sea! 

Children will experience a different multi-sensory cinematic journey each week to ignite their imaginations. 

Week One
Fantasy Tales

Day 1

10:00-1030: Registration, introduction and icebreaker activities
10:30-11:30: Storytelling session - engage children in storytelling exercises, using prompts and props to ignite their imagination
11:30-12:30: Singing and dance warm-up - incorporate dance movements / actions inspired by the stories shared

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00 Drama workshop - children bring freeze frame prompts to life 
14:00-15:00: Craft activity - Bookmaking - teach children how to create their own books, including, book binding, illustrations and written stories

Day 2

10:00-10:15: Recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15 Story mapping - introduce the magical boxes filled with story elements - guide children in visually mapping out the plot and characters of a fantasy story
11:15-12:30: Drama improvisation - children use the dress up boxes for improvisational activities where they can act out scenes from fantasy stories

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Character development - help children create unique fantasy characters through drawing, descriptive writing and Ai
14:00-15:00: Craft activity - children create their characters using clay modelling

Day 3

10:00-10:15: Recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15: Story sequencing - guide children in sequencing events from a fantasy story and creating storyboards
11:15-12:30: Dance choreography - work in groups to create dance routines based on the storyboards

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Super Hero Experience with the Iron Man
14:00-15:00: Craft activity - children use junk modelling to create their setting in 3D

Day 4

10:00-10:15: Recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15:  Show and tell  - children show and explain their model settings and characters. All children contribute to describing them.
11:15-12:30: Writing workshop - children write out their fantasy story beginnings

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Plot twists and surprises - teach children how to add unexpected elements to their stories to engage readers
14:00-15:00: Art activity - book illustration - teach children different drawing techniques and allow them to illustrate their stories

Day 5

10:00-10:15: Recap of previous day's activities
10:15-11:15: Story conclusion and resolution - guide children in writing the ending of their fantasy stories, ensuring a satisfying resolution
11:15-12:30: Craft activity - Children finish creating their books and embellish with details

12:30-13:15: Lunch break

13:15-14:00: Book celebration - provide time for children to direct part of their stories into a play
14:00-15:00: Closing ceremony - award certificates for participation and creativity, and celebrate the children's achievements through storytelling and drama performances  where they perform their stories


Week Two
Creative Directors

Day 1

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and welcome with icebreaker games
10:15 - 11:00: Introduction to TV commercials - show  some of the most iconic commercials from the past and discuss
11:00 - 12:30: Introduction to 'Box Clever' - Sparking imagination to recreate similar commercials using whats in the box

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and Singing Session - expressive movements and jingles from famous commercials
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - creating storyboards for a TV commercial

Day 2

10:00 - 10:15: Registration & energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring characters and emotions through drama
11:00 - 12:30: Creative planning - crafting plots for commercials inspired by 'Box Clever'

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - choreography and vocal training, taking popular jingles and changing the words
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and Crafts - designing props for TV commercial using junk modelling

Day 3

10:00 - 10:15: Registration & morning warm-up
10:15 - 11:00: Improvisation games - spontaneity and creativity
11:00 - 12:30: Persuade me - children try to convince the group to buy their product

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Super Hero Experience with Batman
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing sets for a TV commercial

Day 4

10:00 - 10:15: Registration & energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Creating dialogue  - producing a script for our  commercial
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - rehearsing our scripts and giving feedback

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Poetry - create our own 'jingle' for our commercial
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing costumes for a TV commercial

Day 5

10:00 - 10:15: Registration & energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Finishing props and costumes
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - polishing performances

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: TV commercial filming and presentation
14:00 - 15:00: Closing ceremony - certificates and games 

Week Three
Superheroes & Villains

Day 1

10:00 - 10:15: Registration, welcome and Icebreaker games - superhero name generator
10:15 - 11:00: Introduction to 'Box Clever' - unleashing imagination
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - acting out superhero and villain scenes

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - superhero dance moves and theme songs
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing superhero masks and capes

Day 2

10:00 - 10:15: Energising start - superhero warm-up games
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring villain characters through drama
11:00 - 12:30: Creative writing - creating villain backstories

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - choreographing superhero group outlines
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - making superhero accessories and gadgets using junk modelling

Day 3

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and morning warm-up - superhero strength and agility exercises
10:15 - 11:00: Creative design - design your own superhero and specify their powers
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - rehearsing superhero and villain dialogues

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Super Hero Experience with Spiderman
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - creating superhero comic book covers

Day 4

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and energising start - superhero power training
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring superhero themes and values, and  onomatopoeia
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - creating and presenting superhero skits

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - superhero dance battles
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing superhero symbols and logos

Day 5

10:00 - 10:15: Final Day Excitement - Superhero Games and Challenges
10:15 - 11:00:  Final write - children write out their comics using comic strip templates
11:00 - 12:30: Children illustrate their comics 

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dressing up performance - superhero costume showcase
14:00 - 15:00: Closing ceremony - certificates and games 

Week Four
Eco Warriors

Day 1

10:00 - 10:15: Registration, welcome and Icebreaker Games - eco warrior name generator
10:15 - 11:00: Introduction to 'Box Clever' with a non-fiction twist - exploring environmental themes
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - acting out environmental scenarios

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - eco-friendly dance moves and songs
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing eco warrior badges and symbols with Ai

Day 2

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and energising start - ceo warrior warm-up games
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring environmental issues through drama
11:00 - 12:30: Creative writing - writing persuasive letters to tackle global warming

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - choreographing environmental awareness routines
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - repurposing every day waste

Day 3

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and morning warm-up - mindfulness  activities
10:15 - 11:00: Improvisation games - solving environmental challenges
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - rehearsing persuasive language

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Super Hero Experience  with Aqua Man
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - designing eco warrior slogans and logos

Day 4

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and energising start -
10:15 - 11:00: Designing a future - what will it look like?
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - creating and presenting skits on environmental action

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - eco-friendly dance battles
14:00 - 15:00: Poster creation - designing and writing persuasive posters

Day 5

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and eco warrior games and challenges
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring the  devastation in our multi-sensory cinema room
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - polishing persuasive presentations

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dressing Up Session - Eco Warrior Costume Showcase
14:00 - 15:00: Closing ceremony - certificates and games 

Week Five
Horrible Histories

Day 1

10:00 - 10:15: Registration, welcome and icebreaker games - historical name generator
10:15 - 11:00: Introduction to 'Box Clever' with a non-fiction twist - exploring the world of horrible histories
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - reenacting dramatic moments from Tudor times

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - Tudor themed dance and songs
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - creating a Tudor Rose

Day 2

10:00 - 10:15: Registration & energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Exploring Tudor Monarchs - Henry VIII, Mary, and Elizabeth I
11:00 - 12:30: Creative Writing - Writing funny slogans for each monarch

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - choreographing Tudor-inspired dances
14:00 - 15:00: Arts and crafts - create a Tudor warship with cardboard

Day 3

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and morning warm-up
10:15 - 11:00: Improvisation games - bringing Tudor characters to life
11:00 - 12:30: Drama workshop - rehearsing and performing funny skits on Tudor monarchs inspired by Horrible Histories

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Super Hero Experience with the Grinch
14:00 - 15:00: Art - Create a portrait of a Tudor monarch

Day 4

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Drama workshop - exploring life as a Tudor peasant
11:00 - 12:30: Poetry - write a few lines of an iambic pentameter

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Dance and singing session - reenact historical battles
14:00 - 15:00: Food technology - making Tudor food

Day 5

10:00 - 10:15: Registration and energising start
10:15 - 11:00: Debate  - who was the  worst monarch?
11:00 - 12:30: Drama Workshop - polishing funny skits and scenes in costume

12:30 - 13:15: Lunch Break

13:15 - 14:00: Infographic creation - Designing and writing funny infographics comparing the Tudor monarchs
14:00 - 15:00: Closing ceremony - certificates and games  

For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.

Early Drop-Off Breakfast

08:00 - 10:00

From £5

The Main Event

10:00 - 15:00

£45 Daily | £180 Weekly

Late Pick-Up

15:00 - 16:00

£5

For 20% Sibling Discount on everything, use  voucher code: 'FAMILY24' at the checkout.

Early Drop-Off Breakfast

08:00 - 10:00

From £5

The Main Event

10:00 - 15:00

£45 Daily | £180 Weekly

Late Pick-Up

15:00 - 16:00

£5

Check out our School Holiday rates for tuition - 30% off!

Student's Home
Holiday Tuition
£42 

BOOK NOW

Online Tuition
Holiday Tuition
£28

BOOK NOW